Vu Minh Tien
Technical / Language / Lifestyle

Technical / Language / Lifestyle

About

Hi everyone, let me introduce some information about me.

Name: Vu Minh Tien

Nickname: Nahut

Date of Birth: 22/10/1998

Occupation: Software Developer

City: Ha Noi

Interests: Reading books, Travelling, Sports, Music and Chill, Writing...

Stay focused, be present!!